17. kolo 24.03.2024 15:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
TJ Seletice (2) |
3 : 5 |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
Sokol Košík (4) |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
3 : 2 |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
0 : 5 |
23.03.2024 15:00 |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
3 : 0 |
24.03.2024 15:00 |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
1 : 4 |
24.03.2024 15:00 |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
TJ Mcely (12) |
3 : 3 |
24.03.2024 15:00 |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
4 : 2 |
|
2. kolo 12.11.2023 14:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
11.11.2023 10:15 |
TJ Mcely (12) |
Sokol Košík (4) |
5 : 2 |
11.11.2023 10:15 |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
4 : 0 |
11.11.2023 14:00 |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
7 : 0 |
11.11.2023 14:00 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
1 : 1 |
12.11.2023 14:00 |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
2 : 5 |
12.11.2023 14:00 |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
2 : 3 |
12.11.2023 14:00 |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
TJ Seletice (2) |
2 : 6 |
|
1. kolo 05.11.2023 14:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
04.11.2023 14:00 |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
TJ Mcely (12) |
5 : 2 |
04.11.2023 14:00 |
Sokol Košík (4) |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
0 : 4 |
04.11.2023 14:00 |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
3 : 0 |
04.11.2023 14:00 |
TJ Seletice (2) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
1 : 3 |
05.11.2023 14:00 |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
5 : 1 |
05.11.2023 14:00 |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
1 : 1 |
05.11.2023 14:00 |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
0 : 18 |
|
13. kolo 29.10.2023 14:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
28.10.2023 14:30 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
10 : 0 |
28.10.2023 14:30 |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
1 : 1 |
28.10.2023 14:30 |
TJ Mcely (12) |
TJ Seletice (2) |
1 : 6 |
29.10.2023 14:30 |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
5 : 3 |
29.10.2023 14:30 |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
Sokol Košík (4) |
1 : 1 |
29.10.2023 14:30 |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
2 : 3 |
29.10.2023 14:30 |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
1 : 2 |
|
12. kolo 22.10.2023 15:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
21.10.2023 15:30 |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
TJ Mcely (12) |
1 : 8 |
21.10.2023 15:30 |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
6 : 1 |
21.10.2023 15:30 |
Sokol Košík (4) |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
7 : 1 |
21.10.2023 15:30 |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
0 : 0 |
21.10.2023 15:30 |
TJ Seletice (2) |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
8 : 4 |
22.10.2023 15:30 |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
5 : 4 |
22.10.2023 15:30 |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
2 : 5 |
|
11. kolo 15.10.2023 15:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
14.10.2023 15:30 |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
3 : 2 |
14.10.2023 15:30 |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
1 : 4 |
14.10.2023 15:30 |
TJ Mcely (12) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
1 : 3 |
14.10.2023 15:30 |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
Sokol Košík (4) |
0 : 2 |
15.10.2023 15:30 |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
TJ Seletice (2) |
2 : 10 |
15.10.2023 15:30 |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
1 : 0 |
15.10.2023 15:30 |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
5 : 1 |
|
10. kolo 08.10.2023 16:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
07.10.2023 16:00 |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
3 : 2 |
07.10.2023 16:00 |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
3 : 0 |
07.10.2023 16:00 |
Sokol Košík (4) |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
2 : 5 |
07.10.2023 16:00 |
TJ Seletice (2) |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
2 : 3 |
08.10.2023 13:00 |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
TJ Mcely (12) |
1 : 5 |
08.10.2023 16:00 |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
7 : 2 |
08.10.2023 16:00 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
1 : 3 |
|
9. kolo 01.10.2023 16:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
30.09.2023 16:00 |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
4 : 1 |
01.10.2023 16:00 |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
1 : 4 |
01.10.2023 16:00 |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
4 : 2 |
01.10.2023 16:00 |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
TJ Mcely (12) |
2 : 3 |
01.10.2023 16:00 |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
3 : 4 |
01.10.2023 16:00 |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
TJ Seletice (2) |
4 : 3 |
01.10.2023 16:00 |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
Sokol Košík (4) |
2 : 3 |
|
8. kolo 24.09.2023 16:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
23.09.2023 16:30 |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
4 : 0 |
23.09.2023 16:30 |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
8 : 4 |
23.09.2023 16:30 |
Sokol Košík (4) |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
10 : 1 |
23.09.2023 16:30 |
TJ Mcely (12) |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
10 : 0 |
23.09.2023 16:30 |
TJ Seletice (2) |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
1 : 4 |
24.09.2023 13:30 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
3 : 5 |
24.09.2023 16:30 |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
3 : 3 |
|
7. kolo 17.09.2023 16:30
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
16.09.2023 16:30 |
Sokol Košík (4) |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
1 : 1 |
16.09.2023 16:30 |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
Nezahájeno |
17.09.2023 16:30 |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
TJ Mcely (12) |
3 : 6 |
17.09.2023 16:30 |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
0 : 4 |
17.09.2023 16:30 |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
2 : 2 |
17.09.2023 16:30 |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
1 : 3 |
17.09.2023 16:30 |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
TJ Seletice (2) |
3 : 1 |
|
6. kolo 10.09.2023 17:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
09.09.2023 17:00 |
TJ Mcely (12) |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
1 : 2 |
09.09.2023 17:00 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
1 : 3 |
09.09.2023 17:00 |
TJ Seletice (2) |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
6 : 0 |
09.09.2023 17:00 |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
Sokol Košík (4) |
4 : 0 |
09.09.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
13 : 0 |
10.09.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
2 : 1 |
10.09.2023 17:00 |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
0 : 3 |
|
5. kolo 03.09.2023 17:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
02.09.2023 17:00 |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
1 : 5 |
02.09.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Košík (4) |
TJ Seletice (2) |
1 : 4 |
02.09.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
4 : 1 |
02.09.2023 17:00 |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
TJ Mcely (12) |
4 : 1 |
03.09.2023 17:00 |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
0 : 8 |
03.09.2023 17:00 |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
2 : 2 |
03.09.2023 17:00 |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
2 : 2 |
|
4. kolo 27.08.2023 17:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
26.08.2023 14:00 |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
4 : 0 |
26.08.2023 17:00 |
TJ Seletice (2) |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
2 : 5 |
26.08.2023 17:00 |
TJ Mcely (12) |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
3 : 2 |
26.08.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
5 : 2 |
26.08.2023 17:00 |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
Sokol Košík (4) |
1 : 6 |
27.08.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
5 : 3 |
27.08.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
0 : 1 |
|
3. kolo 20.08.2023 17:00
|
datum a čas |
domácí |
hosté |
skóre |
19.08.2023 17:00 |
TJ Seletice (2) |
Sokol Záhornice (14) |
0 : 2 |
19.08.2023 17:00 |
Trnavan Rožďalovice B (7) |
Sokol Vestec (10) |
5 : 2 |
19.08.2023 17:00 |
Sokol Košík (4) |
TJ Hrubý Jeseník B (13) |
4 : 0 |
19.08.2023 17:00 |
SK Žitovlice - Pojedy (3) |
Netřebice/Pátek C (1) |
3 : 2 |
20.08.2023 17:00 |
Budiměřice - Šlotava B (5) |
TJ Mcely (12) |
2 : 6 |
20.08.2023 17:00 |
TJ Křinec B (8) |
Sokol Křečkov B (9) |
2 : 1 |
20.08.2023 17:00 |
Sány/Opolany B (6) |
Sokol Vrbice (11) |
4 : 1 |
|
|